20/11/2010 | 15:00 | Bath City FC | - | Fleetwood Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Cambridge United | - | Tamworth FC | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Altrincham FC | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Barrow AFC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Luton Town | - | Histon FC | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | Newport County | - | Southport FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | York City | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
15:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Darlington FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21/11/2010 | 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Kettering Town | 3:2 (3:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 41 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 40 | |
3 | Luton Town | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 41:20 | 21 | 39 | |
4 | Newport County | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Fleetwood Town | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | Wrexham FC | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | Mansfield Town | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 34:27 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | Grimsby Town | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Darlington FC | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
12 | York City | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 25 | |
13 | Gateshead FC | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Kettering Town | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 25 | |
15 | Bath City FC | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | 24 | |
16 | Cambridge United | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 23 | |
17 | Eastbourne Borough | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35:40 | -5 | 22 | |
18 | Barrow AFC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 22 | |
19 | Tamworth FC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | 22 | |
20 | Southport FC | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | 19 | |
22 | Histon FC | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | 19 | |
23 | Hayes & Yeading United | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | 17 | |
24 | Altrincham FC | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:44 | -27 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |