» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Círculo Deportivo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Deportivo Rincón | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 11 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | |
3 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 14 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
8 | Camioneros | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | 2 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Central Norte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |