Match details | » Live commentary | Head to head |
Cherno More Varna |
Sunday, 28. April 2024 18:15 Clock |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
---|---|---|
1:0
|
goals | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Vasil Panayotov 10. / header (Mazire Soula) |
90' +5 | Full-Time |
|
90' +2 | Substitution (in) Berk Beyhan (Cherno More Varna) |
|
90' +2 | Substitution (out) Mazire Soula (Cherno More Varna) |
|
89' | Substitution (out) Ivaylo Ivanov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
89' | Substitution (in) Hristo Ivanov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
84' | Yellow card for Edgar Pacheco (Cherno More Varna) |
|
83' | Substitution (in) Vladimir Medved (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
83' | Substitution (out) Kristiyan Peshov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
79' | Substitution (in) Edgar Pacheco (Cherno More Varna) |
|
79' | Substitution (out) Ilian Iliev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
79' | Substitution (in) Ismail Isa (Cherno More Varna) |
|
79' | Substitution (out) Atanas Iliev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
74' | Yellow card for Todor Pavlov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
72' | Substitution (in) Petar Andreev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
72' | Substitution (out) Efe Ali (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
69' | Yellow card for Martin Paskalev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
68' | Substitution (in) Weslen Júnior (Cherno More Varna) |
|
68' | Substitution (out) Andreias Calcan (Cherno More Varna) |
|
67' | Yellow card for Tsvetomir Panov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
53' | Yellow card for Efe Ali (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
46' | Second Half begins |
|
46' | Substitution (in) Babacar Dione (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
46' | Substitution (out) Martin Raynov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
46' | Substitution (in) Dimitar Iliev (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
46' | Substitution (out) Martin Petkov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
45' +1 | Yellow card for Atanas Iliev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
45' +1 | Yellow card for Oliver Kamdem (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
45' +1 | Half-Time |
|
44' | Yellow card for Martin Raynov (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) |
|
10' | Goal Cherno More Varna, Vasil Panayotov (header) |
|
1' | Kick-Off |
|
|
Manager: Ilian Iliev |
Manager: Aleksandar Tomovski |
Ticha (Varna / Bulgaria) | ||
Ivaylo Stoyanov (Bulgaria) | ||
Dimitar Rusev (Bulgaria) | ||
Krasimir Milanov (Bulgaria) |