Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budapest Honvéd | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Puskás FC | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gangwon FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gyirmót FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BG Pathum United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Csákvári TK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Johor Darul Ta’zim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazincbarcika BSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |