Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piast Gliwice | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radunia Stężyca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |