Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |