In | |||||
02/24 | Rasul Mitsaev | GK | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kuleshin | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
02/24 | Daniil Pavlov | FW | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Malykhin | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Daniel Svintsov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Arseniy Ermolenko | GK | FK Krasnodar [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ilya Volnov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Igor Rodionov | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Andrey Ivanteev | DF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kupriyanov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
07/23 | Denis Zhilmostnykh | DF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Ponomarev | DF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Maksim Tarasov | FW | FK Orel | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Mukhin | FW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/23 | Artem Mingazov | MF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | FW | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/23 | Kirill Dontsov | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | DF | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | FW | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/23 | Mikhail Zemskov | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/23 | Pavel Zemskov | GK | FK Orel |
In | |||||
02/24 | Temur Mustafin | DF | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/24 | Rizvan Tashaev | GK | Akhmat Grozny | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kotov | MF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/24 | Artem Yamangulov | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Igor Tursunov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/24 | Leo Chaukin | DF | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gomanyuk | FW | FK Saturn | ||
08/23 | Yaroslav Dol | FW | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
08/23 | Mikhail Pilipenko | MF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Egor Saygushev | MF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Kuptsov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Denis Shebanov | GK | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Ilyukhin | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | DF | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Timur Dudayti | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Faskhutdinov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Kanishchev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Mikhail Pilipenko | MF | FK Tver | ||
01/24 | Kirill Gordeev | FW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kanishchev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
09/23 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
08/23 | Nikita Kataev | DF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | GK | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Maraev | FW | FK Kolomna |
In | |||||
02/24 | Khalid Shakhtiev | DF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Sergey Alekseev | DF | FC Irkutsk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | FW | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Aznaur Geryugov | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/24 | Kirill Saraev | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Linar Sharifullin | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zhustyev | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
09/23 | Ilya Karpuk | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sukhomlinov | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Laptev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Pavel Kudryashov | FW | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Poletaev | GK | Forte Taganrog | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Lapshov | DF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/24 | Viktor Demyanov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Pavel Gorbachev | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Kirill Makeev | FW | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Nikita Zhustyev | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Ilya Buryukin | FW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Denis Fayzullin | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Sergey Narylkov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
06/23 | Artem Shmykov | FW | FK Ural 2 | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | Sokol Saratov |
In | |||||
02/24 | Evgeniy Cherkes | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Roman Kovalev | GK | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/24 | Efim Stanislavchuk | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Uljanovskiy | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Ivan Matsigura | FW | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Eduard Rubchinskiy | DF | FK Ryazan | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Davydenko | FW | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | FW | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Mark Akvazba | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Amelin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Evgeni Lopatko | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Dmitri Neplyuev | DF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Mekhrom Madaminov | FW | FC Istiklol | ||
02/24 | Yaroslav Matvienko | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Magomed Isaev | DF | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | DF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Kochetov | FW | FK Amkar Perm |