Match details | » Live commentary | Head to head |
MKE Ankaragücü |
Friday, 3. May 2024 18:00 Clock |
Alanyaspor |
---|---|---|
1:1
|
goals | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Tasos Chatzigiovannis 10. (Alexis Flips) |
1 : 1 | Oğuz Aydın 90.+5 / penalty |
90' +10 | Full-Time |
|
90' +5 | Yellow card for Oğuz Aydın (Alanyaspor) |
|
90' +5 | Goal Alanyaspor, Oğuz Aydın (penalty) |
|
90' +3 | Yellow card for Tolga Ciğerci (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
87' | 2nd yellow card for Furkan Bayır (Alanyaspor) |
|
80' | Substitution (in) Renaldo Cephas (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
80' | Substitution (out) Christian Bassogog (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
80' | Substitution (in) Tolga Ciğerci (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
80' | Substitution (out) Efkan Bekiroğlu (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
73' | Substitution (in) Nicolas Janvier (Alanyaspor) |
|
73' | Substitution (out) Efecan Karaca (Alanyaspor) |
|
68' | Substitution (in) Garry Rodrigues (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
68' | Substitution (out) Tasos Chatzigiovannis (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
68' | Yellow card for Stelios Kitsiou (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
63' | Substitution (in) Loide Augusto (Alanyaspor) |
|
63' | Substitution (out) Yusuf Özdemir (Alanyaspor) |
|
63' | Substitution (in) Ui-jo Hwang (Alanyaspor) |
|
63' | Substitution (out) Ahmed Hassan (Alanyaspor) |
|
62' | Yellow card for Uroš Radaković (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
61' | Substitution (in) Ali Güneren (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
61' | Substitution (out) Alexis Flips (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
61' | Substitution (in) Rijad Bajić (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
61' | Substitution (out) Ali Sowe (MKE Ankaragücü) |
|
46' | Second Half begins |
|
45' +2 | Half-Time |
|
11' | Yellow card for Furkan Bayır (Alanyaspor) |
|
10' | Goal MKE Ankaragücü, Tasos Chatzigiovannis |
|
1' | Kick-Off |
|
|
Manager: Emre Belözoğlu Ass. Manager: Yağız Çekem Ass. Manager: Özden Öngün Ass. Manager: Orhan Ak Ass. Manager: Toprak Kırtoğlu Ass. Manager: Halil Ünal Ass. Manager: Pierre Webó |
Manager: Fatih Tekke Ass. Manager: Olcay Demir Ass. Manager: Salih Tekke Ass. Manager: Orhan Çıkırıkçı |
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara / Turkey) | ||
10.528 | ||
Emre Kargın (Turkey) | ||
Murat Temel (Turkey) | ||
Murat Şener (Turkey) |