Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Antwerp FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KVV Coxyde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |