Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |