Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tepatitlán | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense Zacatecoluca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isidro Metapán | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Tecla FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FAS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luis Ángel Firpo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Irapuato | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañoneros FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerte San Francisco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Inter Playa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafessa Jalisco | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tapatío | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Águila | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jocoro FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azores de Hidalgo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Dongu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pacific F. C. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cuautla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dragón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zitácuaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achuapa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético San Luis II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club de Ciervos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobán Imperial | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guastatoya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados UACH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aguacateros CDU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua GFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Reynosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Municipal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Malacateco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Mixco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Xinabajul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iztapa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Loros UCOL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Murciélagos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albinegros Orizaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético La Paz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Canamy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |