Serbia » Kup Srbije 2020/2021 » Schedule
Qualifier |
09/09/2020 |
15:00 |
Sloga Majdevo |
- |
FK Trayal |
0:10 |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Mokra Gora |
- |
FK Smederevo |
3:5 pso |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Sušica Kragujevac |
- |
FK Sinđelić Beograd |
2:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Jedinstvo Rumenka |
- |
FK Zemun |
4:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
IMT Beograd |
- |
Budućnost Dobanovci |
2:0 |
|
1. Round |
20/10/2020 |
13:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Žarkovo |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
21/10/2020 |
13:00 |
FK Mačva Šabac |
- |
FK Metalac |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Voždovac |
- |
FK Grafičar |
4:2 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Smederevo |
- |
Radnički Niš |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Jedinstvo Rumenka |
- |
Vojvodina |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Sušica Kragujevac |
- |
Spartak Subotica |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Novi Pazar |
- |
FK Čukarički |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Trayal |
- |
TSC Bačka Topola |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Mladost Lučani |
- |
Dinamo Vranje |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
IMT Beograd |
- |
FK Inđija |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Rad Beograd |
- |
FK Kolubara |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
FK Kabel |
- |
Radnik Surdulica |
3:4 (3:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Radnički Pirot |
- |
Proleter Novi Sad |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partizan |
- |
OFK Bačka |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Javor |
- |
FK Radnički 1923 |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
16/11/2020 |
16:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
FK Zlatibor |
4:2 (0:1)
|
|
Round of 16 |
25/11/2020 |
12:00 |
IMT Beograd |
- |
Radnički Niš |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
FK Javor |
- |
FK Voždovac |
0:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
12:30 |
Spartak Subotica |
- |
Mladost Lučani |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
12:30 |
Radnik Surdulica |
- |
FK Čukarički |
4:2 (0:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
12:30 |
TSC Bačka Topola |
- |
FK Napredak |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FK Metalac |
- |
Partizan |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
26/11/2020 |
15:00 |
Proleter Novi Sad |
- |
Vojvodina |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
18/12/2020 |
12:30 |
FK Rad Beograd |
- |
Crvena Zvezda |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
11/03/2021 |
11:55 |
TSC Bačka Topola |
- |
Radnik Surdulica |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
Spartak Subotica |
- |
Vojvodina |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:05 |
Partizan |
- |
FK Voždovac |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
30/03/2021 |
15:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
IMT Beograd |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
Semi-finals |
21/04/2021 |
16:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
Radnik Surdulica |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:05 |
Vojvodina |
- |
Partizan |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Final |
25/05/2021 |
18:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
- |
Partizan |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|