1st(1st leg) | Fatih Karagümrük | - | Göztepe | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Göztepe | - | Fatih Karagümrük | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2019 10:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 15:30 | Winner: Göztepe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Keçiörengücü | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Keçiörengücü | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2019 11:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 10:45 | Winner: Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Alanyaspor | - | Adanaspor | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Adanaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1:7 (0:4) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2019 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2019 15:30 | Winner: Alanyaspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Erokspor | - | Sivasspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sivasspor | - | Erokspor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2019 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 13:30 | Winner: Sivasspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | İstanbulspor AŞ | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | İstanbulspor AŞ | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/12/2019 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 17:45 | Winner: Fenerbahçe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 10:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/12/2019 13:30 | Winner: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Eyüpspor | - | Antalyaspor | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Antalyaspor | - | Eyüpspor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 10:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2019 11:30 | Winner: Antalyaspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kasımpaşa SK | - | Vanspor FK | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vanspor FK | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 2:2 (1:1, 2:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 11:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2019 10:00 | Winner: Kasımpaşa SK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BB Erzurumspor | - | Bursaspor | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bursaspor | - | BB Erzurumspor | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/12/2019 15:30 | Winner: BB Erzurumspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Altay Izmir | - | Trabzonspor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Trabzonspor | - | Altay Izmir | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/12/2019 17:45 | Winner: Trabzonspor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Galatasaray | - | Tuzlaspor | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tuzlaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/12/2019 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2019 17:45 | Winner: Galatasaray | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kırklarelispor | - | Gaziantep FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gaziantep FK | - | Kırklarelispor | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/12/2019 10:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 11:30 | Winner: Kırklarelispor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kayserispor | - | Manisa FK | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Manisa FK | - | Kayserispor | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/12/2019 11:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/12/2019 10:00 | Winner: Kayserispor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Altınordu FK | - | Denizlispor | 3:5 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Denizlispor | - | Altınordu FK | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/12/2019 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/12/2019 11:30 | Winner: Denizlispor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Çaykur Rizespor | - | Samsunspor | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Samsunspor | - | Çaykur Rizespor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/12/2019 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/12/2019 13:30 | Winner: Çaykur Rizespor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Beşiktaş | - | 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | 24 Erzincanspor | - | Beşiktaş | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/12/2019 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/12/2019 10:00 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||