Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IJsselmeervogels | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |