Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paide Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Drogheda United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |