1st(1st leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Samtredia | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Samtredia | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 18:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernians FC | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/07/2017 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 19:30 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/07/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 19:45 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The New Saints | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/07/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 19:00 | Winner: HNK Rijeka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Spartaks | - | FK Astana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Astana | - | FK Spartaks | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 15:00 | Winner: FK Astana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 17:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sheriff | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kukësi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 18:30 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Budapest Honvéd | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 20:15 | Winner: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | Malmö FF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 17:00 | Winner: Vardar Skopje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 19:15 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | FC Alashkert | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Alashkert | - | BATE Borisov | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Žalgiris | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Žalgiris | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 19:00 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IFK Mariehamn | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | IFK Mariehamn | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 19:45 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | FC København | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 18:30 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dundalk FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Dundalk FC | 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 18:15 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Víkingur | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/07/2017 19:00 | Winner: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Linfield FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Celtic FC | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2017 19:45 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||