1st(1st leg) | Young Africans | - | Zamalek | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zamalek | - | Young Africans | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/03/2012 16:00 | Winner: Zamalek | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | - | Ethiopian Coffee | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ethiopian Coffee | - | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 13:00 | Winner: Ethiopian Coffee | ||||
1st(1st leg) | URA SC | - | LCS | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LCS | - | URA SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: URA SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tusker FC | - | APR FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APR FC | - | Tusker FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 13:30 | Winner: APR FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Foullah Edifice | - | JSM Béjaïa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | JSM Béjaïa | - | Foullah Edifice | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2012 15:00 | Winner: JSM Béjaïa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS GNN Niamey | - | Tonnerre d'Abomey | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tonnerre d'Abomey | - | AS GNN Niamey | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 15:00 | Winner: Tonnerre d'Abomey | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASFA Yennenga | - | ASO Chlef | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASO Chlef | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2012 17:00 | Winner: ASO Chlef | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ports Authority | - | Horoya AC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Horoya AC | - | Ports Authority | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 16:00 | Winner: Horoya AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Brikama United | - | US Ouakam | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | US Ouakam | - | Brikama United | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2012 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/03/2012 16:30 | Winner: Brikama United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Japan Actuel's | - | Power Dynamos | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Power Dynamos | - | Japan Actuel's | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: Power Dynamos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Orlando Pirates | - | CRD Libolo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CRD Libolo | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: CRD Libolo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | DFC 8ème | - | Les Astres FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Les Astres FC | - | DFC 8ème | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: DFC 8ème | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Missiles FC | - | Africa Sports | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Africa Sports | - | Missiles FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 15:30 | Winner: Africa Sports | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Green Mamba FC | - | FC Platinum | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Platinum | - | Green Mamba FC | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: FC Platinum | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sony de Elá Nguema | - | Dolphins FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dolphins FC | - | Sony de Elá Nguema | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 14:00 | Winner: Dolphins FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AFAD Djékanou | - | Diables Noirs | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Diables Noirs | - | AFAD Djékanou | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/03/2012 14:30 | Winner: AFAD Djékanou | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LISCR FC | - | Berekum Chelsea | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Berekum Chelsea | - | LISCR FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2012 15:00 | Winner: Berekum Chelsea | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mafunzo | - | Liga Muçulmana | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Liga Muçulmana | - | Mafunzo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/02/2012 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/03/2012 13:00 | Winner: Liga Muçulmana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Vita Club | - | Atletico Olympique FC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atletico Olympique FC | - | AS Vita Club | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/03/2012 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2012 13:00 | Winner: AS Vita Club | ||||