1st(1st leg) | Club Africain | - | JS Kabylie | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | JS Kabylie | - | Club Africain | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/03/2010 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/04/2010 16:00 | Winner: JS Kabylie | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 3:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/03/2010 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/04/2010 20:00 | Winner: Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | Gaborone United | 0:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gaborone United | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/04/2010 | Winner: Gaborone United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zanaco FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Zanaco FC | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 16:30 | Winner: Zanaco FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TP Mazembe | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 15:30 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gunners FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | Gunners FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/04/2010 18:30 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tiko United FC | - | Heartland FC | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Heartland FC | - | Tiko United FC | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 16:00 | Winner: Heartland FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASFA Yennenga | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2010 17:00 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ismaily | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | Ismaily | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2010 17:00 | Winner: Ismaily | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SuperSport United | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | SuperSport United | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/03/2010 18:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2010 14:00 | Winner: SuperSport United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Union Sportive Douala | - | ES Sétif | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | Union Sportive Douala | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/04/2010 19:00 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | - | Dynamos | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dynamos | - | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 14:00 | Winner: Dynamos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gazelle FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Gazelle FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2010 18:00 | Winner: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Africa Sports | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Africa Sports | 4:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 18:00 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djoliba AC | - | ASC Linguère | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASC Linguère | - | Djoliba AC | 3:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2010 18:00 | Winner: Djoliba AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Raja Casablanca | - | Petro Atlético | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Petro Atlético | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2010 15:30 | Winner: Petro Atlético | ||||