1st(1st leg) | Vila Nova - GO | - | Bahia - BA | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bahia - BA | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/06/2021 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: Bahia - BA | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cianorte - PR | - | Santos FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Santos FC | - | Cianorte - PR | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/06/2021 20:30 | Winner: Santos FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | 4 de Julho - PI | - | São Paulo FC | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | São Paulo FC | - | 4 de Julho - PI | 9:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: São Paulo FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Boavista - RJ | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Boavista - RJ | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 20:30 | Winner: Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Brasiliense - DF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brasiliense - DF | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/06/2021 19:30 | Winner: Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chapecoense | - | ABC - RN | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ABC - RN | - | Chapecoense | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 20:30 | Winner: ABC - RN | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fortaleza - CE | - | Ceará - CE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ceará - CE | - | Fortaleza - CE | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Fortaleza - CE | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Remo - PA | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Mineiro | - | Remo - PA | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Fluminense RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | América - MG | - | Criciúma - SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Criciúma - SC | - | América - MG | 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Criciúma - SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Corinthians SP | - | Atlético Goianiense | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Goianiense | - | Corinthians SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Atlético Goianiense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cruzeiro | - | Juazeirense - BA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Juazeirense - BA | - | Cruzeiro | 3:2 (3:2, 3:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: Juazeirense - BA | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Avaí - SC | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletico Paranaense | - | Avaí - SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vitória - BA | - | Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Internacional | - | Vitória - BA | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Vitória - BA | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CR Brasil - AL | - | Palmeiras | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Palmeiras | - | CR Brasil - AL | 3:4 (0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/06/2021 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/06/2021 23:00 | Winner: CR Brasil - AL | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Coritiba - PR | - | Flamengo RJ | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamengo RJ | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/06/2021 23:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/06/2021 01:30 | Winner: Flamengo RJ | ||||