Football matches on » 02/11/2023
|
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2023 > November
|
|
13:00 |
Japan |
- |
Switzerland |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
15:00 |
France |
- |
England |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Central American Cup 2023 > Play-in round
|
|
00:00 |
Deportivo Saprissa |
- |
Motagua |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Central American Cup 2023 > Semi-finals
|
|
02:15 |
LD Alajuelense |
- |
CS Herediano |
5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023
|
|
14:00 |
Vélez Sarsfield II |
- |
Argentinos Juniors II |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Platense II |
- |
Tigre II |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Godoy Cruz II |
- |
Sarmiento de Junín II |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Talleres de Córdoba II |
- |
Colón de Santa Fe II |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024
|
|
10:00 |
Pyunik FC |
- |
FK Van |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
14:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenia |
- |
BKMA Yerevan |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 > Round of 16
|
|
17:00 |
SCR Altach |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Grazer AK |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
Belarus > Cempionat 2023
|
|
15:45 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
BATE Borisov |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Bolivia > Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Group A
|
|
19:00 |
Jorge Wilstermann |
- |
Libertad Gran Mamoré |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
21:30 |
Bolívar |
- |
Real Tomayapo |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2023/2024 > 1. Round
|
|
17:00 |
Čelik Zenica |
- |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0:6 (0:5) |
|
|
Brazil > Série A 2023
|
|
00:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Fortaleza - CE |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
00:30 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Palmeiras |
3:4 (3:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
23:00 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024
|
|
16:00 |
Slavia Sofia |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2023 > Semi-finals
|
|
20:00 |
Atlético Nacional |
- |
Deportivo Pereira |
5:4 (2:0, 5:4) pso
|
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2023/2024 > Round of 16
|
|
17:00 |
Ishøj IF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Randers FC |
- |
Brøndby IF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa
|
|
00:00 |
LDU Quito |
- |
Universidad Catolica |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
|
|
17:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
- |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
6:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024
|
|
15:00 |
Accra Lions |
- |
Heart of Lions |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
15:00 |
Nsoatreman FC |
- |
Asante Kotoko |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
00:00 |
Antigua GFC |
- |
Deportivo Malacateco |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 > 4. Round
|
|
18:30 |
Budapest Honvéd |
- |
Paksi SE |
4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
India > Indian Super League 2023/2024
|
|
14:30 |
Mumbai City FC |
- |
Punjab FC |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
India > I-League 2023/2024
|
|
08:30 |
Delhi FC |
- |
Rajasthan United |
4:3 (3:1)
|
|
|
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024
|
|
08:00 |
Arema Cronus FC |
- |
Dewa United FC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
12:00 |
Borneo FC |
- |
Persik Kediri |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
12:00 |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia |
- |
PSIS Semarang |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024
|
|
11:30 |
Aluminium Arak |
- |
FC Zob Ahan |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
12:00 |
Shams Azar FC |
- |
Esteghlal |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
12:00 |
Tractor Sazi |
- |
FC Nassaji Mazandaran |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
13:00 |
Sepahan FC |
- |
Malavan FC |
2:3 (2:2) |
|
14:30 |
Persepolis |
- |
Sanat Naft FC |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024
|
|
12:00 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
- |
Newroz SC |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
16:00 |
Al Zawra’a |
- |
Al Qasim SC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia 2023/2024 > 2. Round
|
|
17:00 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
- |
Spezia Calcio |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
20:00 |
Torino FC |
- |
Frosinone Calcio |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
|
|
17:30 |
Olbia Calcio |
- |
ASD Pineto Calcio |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
|
|
13:30 |
US Folgore Caratese |
- |
FC Clivense |
3:0 |
|
|
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
|
|
13:30 |
ASD San Luca |
- |
Nuova Gioiese |
1:1 |
|
|
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024
|
|
12:00 |
KF Liria |
- |
KF Dukagjini |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
12:00 |
KF Llapi |
- |
KF Fushë Kosova |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024
|
|
14:30 |
Al Nasr SC |
- |
Al Arabi SC |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
17:20 |
Kuwait SC |
- |
Al Fahaheel |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
01:00 |
Atlas Guadalajara |
- |
CF Pachuca |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
01:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
FC Juárez |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
03:00 |
Atlético San Luis |
- |
CF América |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
03:00 |
Mazatlán FC |
- |
Santos Laguna |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
03:06 |
Club Tijuana |
- |
UANL Tigres |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
01:05 |
Cancún FC |
- |
Mineros de Zacatecas |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
23:05 |
Club Celaya |
- |
Leones Negros |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
|
|
16:00 |
Tecos Fútbol Club |
- |
Saltillo FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024
|
|
19:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
FC Volendam |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2023/2024 > 1. Round
|
|
17:45 |
SC Cambuur |
- |
MVV |
4:1 (4:1)
|
|
19:00 |
TOP Oss |
- |
FC Eindhoven |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
VV SJC |
- |
Willem II |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
20:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
5:3 (3:3)
|
|
|
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024
|
|
15:00 |
Lobi Stars |
- |
Enugu Rangers |
2:1 |
|
|
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura
|
|
21:00 |
Resistencia SC |
- |
Tacuary |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
23:30 |
Sportivo Trinidense |
- |
Libertad |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Poland > Puchar Polski 2023/2024 > 2. Round
|
|
14:00 |
KS Cracovia |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
- |
Raków Częstochowa |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
20:00 |
GKS Tychy '71 |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2023/2024 > Group C
|
|
20:15 |
Sporting CP |
- |
SC Farense |
4:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024
|
|
14:30 |
Al Sadd |
- |
Al Markhiya SC |
5:0 (5:0)
|
|
14:30 |
Muaither SC |
- |
Umm-Salal |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
16:30 |
Al Duhail SC |
- |
Al Rayyan |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Group B
|
|
12:00 |
CSM Alexandria |
- |
FC Botoşani |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
18:30 |
Universitatea Cluj |
- |
CFR Cluj |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Group D
|
|
15:30 |
Gloria Buzău |
- |
Farul Constanța |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Group A
|
|
15:30 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Orenburg |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Group B
|
|
17:45 |
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Ural |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > PL Group D
|
|
17:45 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Nizhny Novgorod |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Russia > Kubok 2023/2024 > Regions Round 6
|
|
13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti |
- |
Volgar Astrakhan |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > 2. Round
|
|
13:00 |
Bela Krajina |
- |
ND Ilirija 1911 |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
13:00 |
NK Brinje |
- |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
13:00 |
NK Zreče |
- |
Rudar Velenje |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
13:00 |
NK Vipava |
- |
ND Gorica |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
13:00 |
ND Primorje |
- |
NK Tolmin |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:00 |
NK Krško |
- |
NK Celje |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
16:00 |
NK Polana |
- |
NK Nafta |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
ŠD NK Ljubljana |
- |
NK Radomlje |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2023/2024 > 1. Round
|
|
18:00 |
Chiclana CF |
- |
Villarreal CF |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
18:00 |
Arosa SC |
- |
Granada CF |
3:0 (0:1, 0:3) dec.
|
|
19:00 |
UD Logroñés |
- |
Valencia CF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
19:30 |
Hércules CF |
- |
Burgos CF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
19:30 |
CF Villanovense |
- |
UD Ibiza |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Deportivo Murcia |
- |
CD Alavés |
0:10 (0:3)
|
|
|
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2023/2024 > 3. Round
|
|
10:00 |
Sivasspor |
- |
Artvin Hopaspor |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
12:00 |
Gaziantep FK |
- |
Efeler 09 Spor |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
14:30 |
Konyaspor |
- |
Erbaaspor |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
Kayserispor |
- |
Igdir FK |
4:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024
|
|
12:45 |
Al Jazira Club |
- |
Sharjah FC |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
15:30 |
Al Wasl |
- |
Al Ain FC |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine > Kubok 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
|
|
13:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
- |
FK Oleksandriya |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
15:00 |
FK Obolon |
- |
Vorskla Poltava |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
Uzbekistan > Super League 2023
|
|
13:15 |
Qizilqum Zarafshon |
- |
Andijon PFK |
3:0 (2:0) |
|